I have a PROBLEM

Starcraft 2 General Chat

Moderator: Seniors

User avatar
CrazyRagerZ
Junior Clan Member
Junior Clan Member
Posts: 571
Joined: Sun Oct 02, 2011 11:00 pm
Location: Canberra,Austraila
Contact:

I have a PROBLEM

Postby CrazyRagerZ » Tue Jan 03, 2012 10:19 pm

Hello, I had to reinstall my PC as i got a new motherboard and graphics card,
and i reinstalled starcraft II and it keeps telling me to active it with my blizzard profile but when i type in the code it tells me that it been use already.
:( :(
Any Idea's on why is doin this? :?:
0 x
<a href="http://www.enjin.com/bf3-signature-generator"><img src="http://sigs.enjin.com/sig-bf3/7487a74e77353267.png"></a>

User avatar
Viper_KLR
Was WaD
Posts: 1114
Joined: Wed Oct 29, 2008 11:00 pm

Postby Viper_KLR » Tue Jan 03, 2012 11:12 pm

0 x


Return to “Starcraft 2”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron